Junior School Result 2017-2018

S.No. Previous Class/Sec. Admn.No. House Name of the student Promoted to Class/Sec.
1 IV A W12021 K ARYAN BANSAL V A
2 IV A W12147 K AVIN BHARTI V A
3 IV A W12044 G KABIR GUPTA V A
4 IV A W15159 K PRAGYA BAJAJ V A
5 IV A W12114 Y RUHAAN GILAUTRA V A
6 IV A W12089 S SAKSHAM JAIN V A
7 IV A W12108 Y VIHAAN KULKARNI V A
8 IV B W17143 N ANANYA MISHRA V B
9 IV B W12022 N ARUSH SARAWAGI V B
10 IV B W14003 Y DIVYUM GUPTA V D
11 IV B W12053 S MAANVENDER SINGH V B
12 IV B W17146 G RIDDHIMA GUPTA V E
13 IV B W12090 Y SAKSHAM GOEL V B
14 IV C W12025 B BHAVYA PANDAY V D
15 IV C W12096 Y SETUJA GUPTA V C
16 IV C W12122 G TEJAS JAIN V C
17 IV C W17215 N ISHANA SARAF V E
18 IV C W12119 S SIDDHARTH NARULA V E
19 IV D W12006 Y ANIKA MAHANSARIA V D
20 IV D W12123 K ARHAM JAIN V C
21 IV D W12028 N DARSH JAIN V A
22 IV D W17135 K NAVYA GARG V C
23 IV D W12074 G PRAKRITI BHARDWAJ V D
24 IV D W12083 S SAHARSH GUPTA V B
25 IV D W12079 B SANIDHYA VERMA V C
26 IV D W12111 K VENYA AGRAWAL V B
27 IV E W15144 Y KUSHAGRA GUPTA V E
28 IV E W17136 S UDBHAV JHA V E
29 IV E W12098 G YATHAARTH GAGAN GUPTA V D
30 IV E W17205 B SHAURYA GUPTA V D
31 IV E W17206 G LEISHA GUPTA V E
32 V A W17122 G AKSHATT VI A
33 V A W16184 B ANIRUDH DABAS VI E
34 V A W16169 B ARNAV GUPTA VI A
35 V A W11101 Y NAISHA SINGH VI A
36 V A W11065 Y PIHU BHATTACHARJEE VI A
37 V A W11073 G ROSHNI DAWER VI A
38 V A W16153 Y VEDANT RASTOGI VI A
39 V B W17105 K ADIT GUPTA VI B
40 V B W11019 B ANANYA MADAN VI B
41 V B W11017 S ANEESH RAMAN VI C
42 V B W11025 B ARJAN SINGH BHASIN VI B
43 V B W11022 N ARSH SAROHA VI B
44 V B W11011 S ARUSHI JAIN VI B
45 V B W16144 B ISHAAN GARG VI B
46 V B W16217 N NITIGYAA AGGARWAL VI B
47 V B W11076 S RUVAN KAPOOR VI B
48 V B W16231 Y SANYAM MATHUR VI C
49 V B W14033 G SOUMYA DEBBARMAN VI A
50 V C W11005 S AANYA JAIN VI C
51 V C W12138 Y ARNAV SHARMA VI C
52 V C W11027 K ARYAN WALIA VI C
53 V C W14024 S ATHARV DAS VI D
54 V C W11030 Y AVNI AGGARWAL VI C
55 V C W16146 N ISHAAN DUDEJA VI D
56 V C W12222 Y SAACHI JAIN VI D
57 V C W11127 G YANA VIG VI C
58 V D W11002 G AANYA KAUSHIK VI D
59 V D W11033 K DISHA BHATIA VI D
60 V D W16212 S EMAAN CHOPRA VI D
61 V D W11037 B GATIK DABAS WITHDRAWN
62 V D W11116 K SAANVI KHANNA VI D
63 V D W11130 S UNNABH BHALLA VI C
64 V D W11088 S VANYA ARORA VI D
65 V E W16142 S AAHANA JAIN VI E
66 V E W12145 B ARUNDHATI JAIN VI E
67 V E W17119 N HEMAKSHI RAHEJA VI E
68 V E W14047 N MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN MURTAZA VI A
69 V E W17121 B NIMISHA DIXIT VI E
70 V E W16219 Y NUPUR KAUSHIK VI E
71 V E W11077 Y SAMAIRA BUDHIRAJA VI E
72 V E W11186 B NAMANVEER NAKRA VI E
73 V E W11114 B VRINDA SHANDILYA VI E
74 V E W11094 S YAVI GUPTA VI E

.