Ms.APALA MISHRA-AIR 9 UPSC CSE 2020   INSPIRE AWARDS-MANAK 2021 – 22   HIGHLIGHTS OF CLASS – X – 2020-21   HIGHLIGHTS OF AISSCE (CLASS – XII) – 2020-21   E-ALMANAC   CONDOLENCE - SHRI B.P. KHANDELWAL   ‘AUM’- PRESENTED BY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SOCIETY   WINNER OF MY SCHOOL-APOSTLE OF STRENGTH  

SCHOLAR LIST

(SESSION : 2019-20)


ONE YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSPRT CLASSPMT CLASS
1 W-09160 N AARADHYA VERMA
1 X-A XI-A
2 W- 14013 Y AATISH SEN BHATTACHARYA
1 X-A XI-F
3 W-18185 S ABHISHEK NEGI
1 X-A XI-B
4 W- 08018 B CHARLOTTE MARY MATHEW
1 X-A XI-E
5 W- 08112 B ISHITA SETHI
1 X-A XI-E
6 W-11165 N KASHISH SHARMA
1 X-A XI-F
7 W-13257 S MADHAV ARORA
1 X-A XI-F
8 W-13165 K NAMAN KAPOOR
1 X-A XI-A
9 W-08034 N R KARUNYA
1 X-A XI-A
10 W-18169 B SAKSHAM AGGARWAL
1 X-A XI-A
11 W-08068
G SANYAM BARWAR
1 X-A XI-D
12 W- 08113
G SHASHVAT SINGHAL
1 X-A XI-A
13 W-08003
K ADITI NAGPAL
1 X-B XI-B
14 W-08122
S AMRITA ATREYA
1 X-B
XI-A
15 W-18260
G BAHAAR DAHIYA
1 X-B
XI-D
16 W-13226
K DEVANGI KHANDELWAL
1 X-B
XI-E
17 W-18182
G DIVYAM KAPOOR
1 X-B
XI-A
18 W-09148
N PARV NARULA
1 X-B
XI-C
19 W-08106
B PRITHA GUPTA
1 X-B
XI-C
20 W-08055
B RAGHAV NAGPAL
1 X-B
XI-A
21 W-08063
K SAMARTH AGGARWAL
1 X-B
XI-E
22 W-13182
G SAMYA KAPOOR
1 X-B
XI-C
23 W-08066
Y SHREYA SINGH
1 X-B
XI-E
24 W-08119
G SHRIYA WADHWA
1 X-B
XI-F
25 W-13164
G VATSAL GUPTA
1 X-B
XI-C
26 W-08088
B VITTHAL MITTAL 1 X-B
XI-D
27 W-08161
G PRANAV KHURANA
1 X-B
TC
28 W-08114
K RAUNAK GUPTA
1 X-C XI-A
29 W-08072
K SURABHI GUPTA
1 X-C
XI-D
30 W-19086
G ADITI SRIVASTAVA
1 X-C
XI-A
31 W-08051
K PRIYANJULI SINGHAL
1 X-C
XI-A
32 W-08033
K KARMANYA KAPOOR
1 X-C
XI-A
33 W-18170
G DHRITI MALIK
1 X-C
XI-A
34 W-08039
K KRITEKA KALIA
1 X-C
XI-A
35 W-08014
G ARUNAV GARG
1 X-C
XI-A
36 W-08107
G ABHINAV GUPTA
1 X-C
XI-A
37 W-18174
Y ARTH SHARMA
1 X-C
XI-A
38 W-08032
G KAMAKSHI NAYYAR
1 X-C
XI-C
39 W-11181
G GARV ARYA
1 X-C
XI-C
40 W-08056
G RAGHAV BINDRA
1 X-C
XI-D
41 W-18155
S ADITYA GUPTA
1 X-D XI-C
42 W-18247
B ARNAV GUPTA
1 X-D
XI-C
43 W-11146
K DEV MALIK
1 X-D
XI-C
44 W-18167
S HARSHITA JAIN
1 X-D
XI-C
45 W-08007
B ISHAAN YADAV
1 X-D
XI-C
46 W-08028
N JOYJEET SINGH
1 X-D
XI-B
47 W-13152
G KAASHVI SARDANA
1 X-D
XI-C
48 W-14170
B KUMAR SNEHANSHU 
1 X-D
XI-F
49 W-08091
N NAKUL KRISHAN SOOD
1 X-D
XI-D
50 W-10245
S PRIYANSH SINGH
1 X-D
XI-E
51 W-08049
B RAGHAV MIGLANI
1 X-D
XI-C
52 W-13186
Y SAANVI ARNEJA
1 X-D
XI-E
53 W-13156
K TANISHA DHAMEJA
1 X-D
XI-D
54 W-08071
S TANISHKA MOHAN
1 X-D
XI-E
55 W-18157
B PRIYANSH KOTIYA
1 X-E XI-D
56 W-08142
B TEJASVEE ARYA
1 X-E
XI-C
57 W-17098
G HARSHIT DABAS
1 X-E
XI-C
58 W-08040
N LAVANYA JAIN
1 X-E
XI-F
59 W-18172
N YASH KUMAR
1 X-E
XI-C
60 W-08104
S NAINA
1 X-E
XI-E
61 W-13150
Y ARNAV TAYAL
1 X-E
XI-D
62 W-08078
K NIMIT GAUR
1 X-E
XI-C

TWO YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSPRT CLASSPMT CLASS
1 W-08010
N AMIT GUPTA
2 X-A XI-C
2 W-18248
G ANSH MANGLA
2 X-A XI-A
3 W-18190
N ANUSHKA ALLAWADI
2 X-A XI-C
4 W-18255
K ANUSHKA GUPTA
2 X-A XI-A
5 W-18166
N CHHAVI RANA
2 X-A TC
6 W-18179
S KHUSHI
2 X-A XI-B
7 W-18261
K LAMIA
2 X-A XI-B
8 W-18171
K TANISH BAJAJ
2 X-A XI-A
9 W-18175
B VANSHAJ GAHLOT
2 X-A XI-C
10 W-08030
Y DINKAR NAGPAL
2 X-B XI-A
11 W-18153
K NIKHIL SHARMA
2 X-B
XI-A
12 W-12135
K SUHANI SINGH
2 X-B
XI-D
13 W-18180
Y APOORV SINGHAL
2 X-C XI-C
14 W-18181
B ADITYA RAWAT
2 X-C
XI-C
15 W-18147
K SURAT SATHI SAMANTA
2 X-C
XI-A
16 W-18178
N AAKSHI BHARDWAJ
2 X-D
XI-C
17 W-18176
G ANUSHA AGGARWAL
2 X-D
XI-D
18 W-14053
N ARNAV AGGARWAL
2 X-D
XI-D
19 W-18173
S KUVAM SINGH
2 X-D
XI-B
20 W-18168
Y MEEMANSA KAPUR
2 X-D
XI-C
21 W-18154
N MOULEEK KAPOOR
2 X-D
XI-C
22 W-18262
N PEEHU GUPTA
2 X-D
XI-D
23 W-17099
K SHIKHAR GUPTA
2 X-D
XI-C
24 W-13251
S GURASIS KAUR
1+1 X-D
XI-E
25 W-08075
Y VASUNDHRA CHAUHAN
1+1 X-D
XI-B
26 W-13210
Y ISHITA GOEL
2 X-D
XI-C
27 W-18177
K SUHANI ROHILLA
2 X-D
XI-D

THREE YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSPRT CLASSPMT CLASS
1 W-08110 S DEVANSH SHARMA
3 X-A XI-B
2 W-17101 N PRAPANN NAGPAL
3 X-D XI-B

FOUR YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSPRT CLASSPMT CLASS
1 W-16171
N DIVISHA KAUSHIK
4 X-A XI-B
2 W-08083
G KRITIK GUPTA 
4 X-B XI-C
3 W-08021
K DEBROOP BHOWMIK
2+2=4 X-B XI-A
4 W-08012
Y ARNAV HAZRATI
1+3=4
X-C XI-C
5 W-13153
K BHAVYA THAKRAN
1+3=4
X-C
XI-D
6 W-10298
N VRINDA GARG
1+3=4
X-C
XI-D
7 W-08097
N DURBA ROY
2+2=4
X-C
XI-F
8 W-08054
Y S GAYATRI
3+1=4
X-C
XI-E
9 W-08038
G KEYA SACHDEV
3+1=4
X-C
XI-B
10 W-08098
S SHAUNAK SACHDEV
3+1=4
X-C
XI-A
11 W-08096
K GAURI BHATIA
3+1=4
X-C
XI-F
12 W-08009
K ARMAAN GOEL
3+1=4
X-C
TC
13 W-11187
G AKARSHI GOEL
4 X-D XI-C
14 W-08179
G ROHAN KUMAR
4
X-E
XI-B
15 W-17248
G DIYA RAWAT
2+2=4
X-E
XI-B
16 W-08026
G GOURIKA MAKHIJA
2+2=4
X-E
XI-B

FIVE YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSPRT CLASSPMT CLASS
1 W-08005
S ADIT GUPTA
5 X-A XI-A
2 W-09143
S AKSHIT GUPTA
5 X-A XI-A
3 W-11139
G AKSHITA SHARMA
5 X-A XI-B
4 W-11158
K ANANYA DAS
5 X-A XI-B
5 W-08089
G AVYANSH GUPTA
5 X-A XI-C
6 W-13193
B HARSHITA NAYAR
5 X-A XI-B
7 W-13209
S KUSHAGRA GUPTA
5 X-A XI-A
8 W-08041
S MANASVINEE SHARMA
5 X-A XI-A
9 W-08081
Y PALAK GUPTA
5 X-A XI-B
10 W-10230
G SWATI MALHOTRA
5 X-A XI-E
11 W-08068
Y VAIBHAV DEWAN
5 X-A XI-C
12 W-09206
G VANSHIKA GUPTA
5 X-A XI-D
13 W-11162
B VIDUSHI
5 X-A XI-F
14 W-08117
Y ANNANYA SHARMA
5 X-B
XI-C
15 W-08016
N ARYAN MANNA
5 X-B
XI-C
16 W-08024
Y JUBIN SINGH
5 X-B
XI-A
17 W-08087
Y KANAV BHALLA
5 X-B
XI-A
18 W-08036
Y KARAN MAGGON
5 X-B
XI-C
19 W-08045
K MANIT KAUSHIK
5 X-B
XI-A
20 W-08053
B PREKSHAA MIGLANI
5 X-B
XI-B
21 W-13151
K RISHIKA JAIN
5 X-B
XI-B
22 W-11194
S SAWRAB KALRA
5 X-B
XI-C
23 W-13155
N NIHARIKA SINGH
5 X-C
XI-B
24 W-08058
N SAACHI BANSAL
5 X-C
XI-A
25 W-08105
Y MANSI SINGH
5 X-C
XI-A
26 W-08050
G PRAVARTIKA GANDHI
5 X-C
XI-B
27 W-08067
B SHAURYA BAJAJ
5 X-C
XI-B
28 W-08057
K SAKSHAM NIMBEKAR
5 X-C
XI-A
29 W-11242
S ANUREET KAUR
5 X-C
XI-B
30 W-14214
K EESHA SHUKLA
5 X-C
XI-E
31 W-08101
G ANKUR PANDEY
5 X-C
XI-A
32 W-19263
S SAMYAK JAIN
5 (IX IN DPS) X-C
XI-A
33 W-09149
S ANYA SHANDILYA
5 X-D
XI-C
34 W-13194
G ARSHIYA GUPTA
5 X-D
XI-C
35 W-08042
Y KRITYA SINGHAL
5 X-D
XI-B
36 W-13253
B YASHIKA GULATI
5 X-D
XI-C
37 W-11159
N ANOUSHKA DHAWAN
5 X-E
XI-E
38 W-13183
K SANCHIT AGGARWAL
5 X-E
XI-C
39 W-08155
G CHEHAK MIGLANI
5 X-E
XI-C
40 W-08079
N MEGHA AGGARWAL
5 X-E
XI-E

SCHOLAR LIST

(SESSION : 2018-19)


ONE YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSCLASS
1 W07024 Y ABIR SINGAL 1 X-A
2 W17141 K ADITYA GUPTA 1 X-A
3 W12215 S ANUSHKA KHOSLA 1 X-A
4 W07119 S JATIN SHARMA 1 X-A
5 W10213 K KESHAV CHANDRA 1 X-A
6 W07111 K PRATHAM SHARMA 1 X-A
7 W10292 N SAMBHAV SURI 1 X-A
8 W12221 S SAURAVI SINGLA 1 X-A
9 W07100 N SHRUTI SAXENA 1 X-A
10 W13218 G SIDDHANT CHOPRA 1 X-A
11 W07017 S SIDDHANT SINGH 1 X-A
12 W07230 S SIYAA SOOD 1 X-A
13 W07042 Y SOHALLIYA JAIN 1 X-A
14 W13180 Y YASH GUPTA 1 X-A
15 W07093 K AVI SETHI 1 X-B
16 W07048 Y KAVYA BATRA 1 X-B
17 W07039 K KESHAV PANDE 1 X-B
18 W12182 G PEEHU AGARWAL 1 X-B
19 W16249 Y RISHABH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 1 X-B
20 W17140 G SARTHAK UPADHYAY 1 X-B
21 W08210 G TANMAY JAIN 1 X-B
22 W17216 Y DEVANSHI GOEL 1 X-B
23 W10240 Y RIJUL BHAMBRY 1 X-B
24 W07091 B VANSHIKA SINGH 1 X-B
25 W07045 K VASU GUPTA 1 X-B
26 W12175 B ANANYA KALRA 1 X-C
27 W12210 Y SHARMISTA SENGUPTA 1 X-C
28 W08186 K TANISH AGGARWAL 1 X-C
29 W07009 K SHIVRANJINI DAHIYA 1 X-C
30 W14163 Y SHUBHAM KHATRI 1 X-C
31 W12164 G TEJASVI RAWAT 1 X-C
32 W17151 B AADITYA KAUSHIK 1 X-C
33 W10144 Y AASTHA KAKKAR 1 X-D
34 W07082 N DEEYA GARG 1 X-D
35 W12191 S GARVIT JAIN 1 X-D
36 W07066 Y GITESH AGGARWAL 1 X-D
37 W09210 Y MUSKAAN JINDAL 1 X-D
38 W12178 N ARNAV SHUKLA 1 X-E
39 W07110 G PRANAV CHOPRA 1 X-E
40 W12180 Y PRANJAL TIWARI 1 X-E
41 W10231 K SRISHTI KHOSLA 1 X-E
42 W13162 Y AKSHAT KUMAR 1 X-E
43 W07086 G ASMA NAZ 1 X-E
44 W13204 Y JANESH KAPOOR 1 X-E
45 W08128 S KARAN SINGHANIA 1 X-E
46 W08209 B PRAGUN RUPRAIL 1 X-E
47 W12172 N PRAKRITI KAUSHIK 1 X-E
48 W17144 Y RAHUL SRIVASTAVA 1 X-E
49 W10127 B SIA ARORA 1 X-E
50 W07088 N TANYA BATRA 1 X-E

TWO YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSCLASS
1 W17214 S BHAVIKA GUPTA 2 X-A
2 W16213 Y KANAK CHOPRA 2 X-A
3 W12179 S MUKUND ROHATGI 2 X-A
4 W17147 K RAGHAV MITTAL 2 X-A
5 W07072 Y SMRIDH JAIN 2 X-B
6 W07081 K TUSHITA BATRA 2 X-B
7 W07033 K MEGHA AGGARWAL 1+1=2 X-C
8 W17142 S ARYAN AGGARWAL 2 X-C
9 W17213 K ASHLESHA PASSI 2 X-C
10 W17150 Y KARA BHATIA 2 X-C
11 W17137 N PRANJALI VERMA 2 X-D
12 W17212 G RAHUL JOY DAS 2 X-D
13 W17211 B RIA KUNDRA 2 X-D
14 W12148 N CHARVEE 1+1=2 X-E
15 W07132 Y KOVIDA BHARDWAJ 2 X-E
16 W16178 Y ABHIMANYU DUDEJA 1+1=2 X-E
17 W12183 K VINAYAK SAXENA 2 X-E

THREE YEAR SCHOLAR

S.NO.ADMN. NO.HNAMENO.OF YEARSCLASS
1 W07016 B ANSH 3 X-A
2 W13211 N ARUSHI BASHAMBU 3 X-A
3 W07078 Y PRANAV KAPOOR 3 X-B
4 W12197 S DEEKSHA BAHL 3 X-C
5 W15139 B SAMAIRA TUTEJA 1+2=3 X-E


.